Events
-
Feb 2 Thu
- Baseball Scrimmage @ Lakeside (5:30 p.m.) (Lakeside High School, 533 Blue Ridge Dr, Evans, GA 30809, USA)
- Golf Tryouts (3:30 p.m.) (Belle Meade Country Club, 2660 Twin Pine Rd, Thomson, GA 30824, USA)
-
Feb 3 Fri
- Soccer @ Harlem (5:30 p.m.) (Harlem High School, 1070 Appling Harlem Rd, Harlem, GA 30814, USA)
-
Feb 4 Sat
- Basketball vs. Putnam (4:30 p.m.) (Thomson High School, 1160 White Oak Rd, Thomson, GA 30824, USA)
-
Feb 6 Mon
- JV Baseball @ Evans (5 p.m.) (Evans High School, 4550 Cox Rd, Evans, GA 30809, USA)
-
Feb 7 Tue
- Baseball @ Grovetown (5:30 p.m.) (Grovetown High School, 2010 Warrior Way, Grovetown, GA 30813, USA)
- Basketball @ Josey (6 p.m.) (T. W. Josey High School, 1701 15th St, Augusta, GA 30901, USA)
- Soccer vs. Dublin (5:30 p.m.) (The Brickyard, 612 Main St, Thomson, GA 30824, USA)
-
Feb 8 Wed
- Baseball @ Evans (5:30 p.m.) (Evans High School, 4550 Cox Rd, Evans, GA 30809, USA)
-
Feb 10 Fri
- Basketball vs. Butler (7 p.m.) (Thomson High School, 1160 White Oak Rd, Thomson, GA 30824, USA)
- JV Baseball @ Evans (5 p.m.) (Evans High School, 4550 Cox Rd, Evans, GA 30809, USA)
-
Feb 14 Tue
- Boys Region Basketball (5:30 p.m.) (Westside High School, 1002 Patriots Way, Augusta, GA 30907, USA)
- JV Baseball DH @ Lincoln County--CANCELLED (Lincoln County High School, 200 Charles Ward Elam St, Lincolnton, GA 30817, USA)
-
Feb 15 Wed
- Baseball @ Jefferson County (5:30 p.m.) (Jefferson County High School, 1157 Warrior Trail, Louisville, GA 30434, USA)
-
Feb 16 Thu
- Girls Region Basketball (4 p.m.) (Westside High School, 1002 Patriots Way, Augusta, GA 30907, USA)
- Region Boys Basketball (8:30 p.m.) (Westside High School, 1002 Patriots Way, Augusta, GA 30907, USA)
- Soccer vs. Richmond Tech Magnet School (5:30 p.m.) (The Brickyard, 612 Main St, Thomson, GA 30824, USA)
- Tennis vs. Westside (4:30 p.m.) (Thomson High School, 1160 White Oak Rd, Thomson, GA 30824, USA)
-
Feb 17 Fri
- Baseball vs. Lakeside--CANCELLED (Thomson High School, 1160 White Oak Rd, Thomson, GA 30824, USA)
-
Feb 18 Sat
- GHSA Fishing Qualifier (Lake Oconee Sugar Creek Marina, 3003, 353 Parks Mill Rd, Buckhead, GA 30625, USA)
-
Feb 20 Mon
-
Feb 21 Tue
- Baseball @ Aquinas (4 p.m.) (Aquinas High School, 1920 Highland Ave, Augusta, GA 30904, USA)
- Tennis @ Wash.-Wilkes (4:30 p.m.) (Washington-Wilkes Comprehensive High School, 1182 Tignall Rd, Washington, GA 30673, USA)
-
Feb 22 Wed
- Baseball @ Lakeside (5:30 p.m.) (Lakeside High School, 533 Blue Ridge Dr, Evans, GA 30809, USA)
- Soccer @ Lincoln County (5:30 p.m.) (Lincolnton, GA 30817, USA)
-
Feb 23 Thu
- Golf @ Westside (3:30 p.m.) (Augusta Municipal Golf Course, 2023 Highland Ave, Augusta, GA 30904, USA)
- Track @ Harlem (4 p.m.) (Harlem High School, 1070 Appling Harlem Rd, Harlem, GA 30814, USA)
-
Feb 24 Fri
- 2nd Round State Girls Basketball vs. Spencer (6 p.m.) (Thomson High School, 1160 White Oak Rd, Thomson, GA 30824, USA)
- Baseball vs. Jefferson County (5:30 p.m.) (Thomson High School, 1160 White Oak Rd, Thomson, GA 30824, USA)
- Soccer @ Laney (5:30 p.m.) (T. W. Josey High School, 1701 15th St, Augusta, GA 30901, USA)
- State Cheerleading Competition (Columbus State University, 4225 University Ave, Columbus, GA 31907, USA)
-
Feb 25 Sat
- Archery Tournament (8:15 a.m.) (Thomson-McDuffie Middle School, 1191 White Oak Rd, Thomson, GA 30824, USA)
-
Feb 27 Mon
- JV Baseball vs. Grovetown (5 p.m.) (Thomson High School, 1160 White Oak Rd, Thomson, GA 30824, USA)
-
Feb 28 Tue
- Baseball @ Laney (4 p.m.) (Lucy Craft Laney High School, 1339 Laney Walker Blvd, Augusta, GA 30901, USA)
- Golf @ Cross Creek/Westside (3:30 p.m.) (Applewood Golf Course, 6130 Story Mill Rd, Keysville, GA 30816, USA)
- Soccer vs. Josey (5:30 p.m.) (The Brickyard, 612 Main St, Thomson, GA 30824, USA)
- Tennis @ Lincoln County (4:30 p.m.) (200b Charles Ward Elam St, Lincolnton, GA 30817, USA)
Loading...